Osalejad

„ESTGIS 2014“ aastakonverentsil osalejate nimekiri:

 

1     Tambet Kikas (Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus)

2     Marja Talvari (AS Eesti Kaardikeskus)

3     Roman Belov (PRIA)

4     Ainar Maanus (PRIA)

5     Andreas Porman (Eesti Keskkonnaagentuur)

6     Terje Trasberg (Navionics OÜ)

7      Mihkel Lindpere (Navionics OÜ )

8      Kadri Pärnpuu (PRIA)

9      Liina Talistu (Jõhvi Vallavalitsus)

10    Elve Lode (TLÜ Ökoloogia Instituut)

11    Mati Tee

12    Iti-Kärt Kiivit (Tallinna Ülikool)

13    Silja Märdla (Tallinna Tehnikaülikool)

14    Kalev Julge (Tallinna Tehnikaülikool)

15    Hipp  Laigu  (KEMIT)

16    Tõnis  Kärdi  (KEMIT)

17    Mihkel  Haav  (KEMIT)

18    Ervins  Stūrmanis (MikroKods Ltd.)

19    Andris  Lapans  (MikroKods Ltd.)

20   Ott  Pruulmann  (Maaamet)

21    Anti  Gruno  (Maaamet)

22    Erkko  Grünthal  (Maaamet)

23    Mait Metsur  (Maaamet)

24    Hanno  Kuus  (Maaamet)

25     Ants  Vain  (Maaamet)

26    Age Sild  (Maaamet)

27     Olev Veskimäe (Maaamet)

28     Sulev Õitspuu (Maaamet)

29    Unne Tomberg (Maaamet)

30    Kristian Teiter  (Maaamet)

31    Peep Krusberg  (Maaamet)

32    Lea Pauts  (Maaamet)

33    Carmen Jaesky  (Maaamet)

34    Peep Kirsimäe  (Maaamet)

35    Tiina Kruup  (Eesti Rahvusraamatukogu)

36    Aivi Silde  (AS Eesti Telekom)

37    Krista  Öeren  (AS Eesti Telekom)

38    Raul  Rokk  (AS Eesti Telekom)

39    Helle Koppa (Regio)

40    Markus Untera (Regio)

41    Õie Nikkel (Regio)

42    Kadri Kurrel (Regio)

43    Kristel Kutsar (Regio)

44    Anne Kokk (Regio)

45    Hanna Maran (Regio)

46    Merle Annov (Regio)

47    Leida Lepik (Regio)

48    Tiit  Pahmar (Regio)

49    Püü Polma (Regio)

50    Anu Pedosk (Regio)

51    Artur Rahkema (Regio)

52    Aire  Olesk (Regio)

53    Gaspar Anton (Regio)

54    Ivari  Rannama (TLPA)

55    Ave  Kargaja (TLPA)

56    Ramon  Reimets (TLPA)

57    Kairi  Pentjärv (TLPA)

58    Helen  Prisk (TLPA)

59    Marge  Rom (TLPA)

60    Inger  Paroll (TLPA)

61    Margarita Selli (RMK)

62    Mart Reinola (RMK)

63    Mehis Kaare (RMK)

64    Gunnar Kuhi (RMK)

65    Anu Printsmann (TLÜ)

66    Maarja Mahlapuu (Datel)

67    Andres Kärk (Geospatial)

68    Katrin Saul (Geospatial)

69    Kaupo Voormansik (Tartu Observatoorium)

70    Karlis Zalite (Tartu Observatoorium)

71    Romet Köök  (TTÜ)

72    Diana Leppsoo  (TTÜ)

73    Taavi Ermel    (TTÜ)

74    Martti Putnik   (TTÜ)

75    Ave Vill (CGI)

76    Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu (CGI)

77    Mihkel Oviir (CGI)

78    Urmo Braun (CGI)

79    Jüri Lippus (Affecto)

80    Riho Jaska (Affecto)

81    Sigrid Särak (Affecto)

82    Maris Siilbek (Affecto)

83    Priit Lepp (Affecto)

84    Marju Kohtring (Haapsalu LV)

85    Anu Ulm (Haapsalu LV)

86    Peep  Aedviir (Haapsalu LV)

87    Marika Mäemets (Eesti Kaitsevägi)

88    Jaanika Lääne (OÜ Geodata Arendus)

89    Maila Moor (AS Geomark)

90    Aivo  Vard (AlphaGIS)

91    Eveli  Sisas (AlphaGIS)

92    Raido  Valdmaa (AlphaGIS)

93    Nils  Nitov (AlphaGIS)

94    Rein  Kask (AlphaGIS)

95    Tõnis  Laur (AlphaGIS)

96    Ranel  Suurna (AlphaGIS)

97    Egle  Rüütli (AlphaGIS)

98    Mikkel Wendelboe Toft (Geoforum Danmark)

99    Ülli Reimets (Laeva Vallavalitsus)

100   Tõnu Oja (Tartu Ülikool)

101   Jüri Roosaare (Tartu Ülikool)

102   Raivo Aunap (Tartu Ülikool)

103   Kiira Mõisja (Tartu Ülikool)

104   Valentina Sagris (Tartu Ülikool)

105   Edgar Sepp (Tartu Ülikool)

106   Tanel Tamm (Tartu Ülikool)

107   Evelyn Uuemaa (Tartu Ülikool)

108   Anna Palusalu (Tartu Ülikool)

109   Marie Külvik (Tartu Ülikool)

110   Gettel Sink (Tartu Ülikool)

111   Helena Lind (Tartu Ülikool)

112   Kristlin Kiudorv (Tartu Ülikool)

113   Anni Sisas (Tartu Ülikool)

114   Mihkel Männa (Tartu Ülikool)

115   Hando-Laur Habicht (Tartu Ülikool)

116   Anton štšeglakov (Tartu Ülikool)

117   Märt Randmäe (Tartu Ülikool)

118   Villem Voormansik (Tartu Ülikool)

119   Merle Muru (Tartu Ülikool)

120   Mirjam Põhjala (Tartu Ülikool)

121  Tiiu Kelviste (Tartu Ülikool)

122   Dana  Kuznetsova (Veeteede Amet)

123   Darja Kotšan (Veeteede Amet)

124   Erki Saluveer (Positium)

125   Jaanus Kokk (Elion)

126   Valdar Tammin

127   Henri Kersna (Eesti Energia)

128   Eiko Keeman

129   Einar Kivisalu (Harku Vallavalitsus)

130   Kädi Viilup   (Tartu Ülikool)

131    Enar Leht  (Kaitsevägi)

132    Marge Mõtte    (Kaitsevägi)

133     Lagle Randma    (Kaitsevägi)

134      Inga Kask       (Kaitsevägi)

135      Külli Janikson       (Kaitsevägi)

136      Eduard Pukkonen     (Eesti Energia)

137       Kristjan Annus      (Median SD  OÜ)

138       Toivo Vajakas      (ELIKO)

139      Tõnis Kundla   (Harku Vallavalitsus)

140      Andreas Kiik    (AS Datel)

141       Natalja Morozova     (Geospatial OÜ)

142       Triin Vask  (OÜ Geodata Arendus)

143       Riivo Kolka   (Regio)

144       Taavi Pipar  (TÜ)

145       Rait Laast-Laas